Chronologie de la Curie

Vocations “viens, et suis-­-moi”

Chronologie de la Curie Custodiale - 1900

Vicaire: M.R.P. Prospero Maria DA MERENNES

Discrets: R.P. Luigi DA LLOA
R.P. Antonio DA MARINO
R.P. Ermete DA KOLINETZ
R.P. Giuseppe DA NANTES

Secrétaire: R.P. Giovanni DA CAVE ?

 

1901

Vicaire: M.R.P. Prospero Maria DA MERENNES

Discrets: R.P. Luigi DA LLOA
R.P. Antonio DA MARINO
R.P. Ermete DA KOLINETZ
R.P. Domenico DA VAFLEURY

Secrétaire: R.P. Giuseppe DA ROMA

1902

Vicaire: M.R.P. Prospero Maria DA MERENNES

Discrets: R.P. Luigi DA LLOA
R.P. Antonio DA MARINO
R.P. Ermete DA KOLINETZ

Secrétaire: R.P. Giovanni DA CAVE ?

 

1903

Vicaire: M.R.P. Prospero Maria DA MERENNES

Discrets: R.P. Antonio DA MARINO
R.P. Ermete DA KOLINETZ
R.P. Domenico DA VAFLEURY
R.P. Celestino DA S. GIORGIO DE SACOS

Secrétaire: R.P. Giovanni DA CAVE

1904

Vicaire: M.R.P. Prospero Maria VIAUD

Discrets: R.P. Antonio NICOLINI
R.P. Ermete KOHOUT
R.P. Domenico MARQUET

Secrétaire: R.P. Giovanni GRAMICCIA

 

1905

Vicaire: M.R.P. Prospero Maria VIAUD

Discrets: R.P. Ermete KOHOUT
R.P. Domenico MARQUET
R.P. Celestino FRAGA
R.P. Giovanni GRAMICCIA

Secrétaire: R.P. Giovanni GRAMICCIA ?

1906

Vicaire: M.R.P. Alessandro Maria COUGET

Discrets: R.P. Domenico MARQUET
R.P. Celestino FRAGA
R.P. Giovanni GRAMICCIA
R.P. Bernardino REFATTI

Secrétaire: R.P. Nazario ROSATI

 

1907

Vicaire: M.R.P. Alessandro Maria COUGET

Discrets: R.P. Celestino FRAGA
R.P. Giovanni GRAMICCIA
R.P. Bernardino REFATTI
R.P. Alessio BOGEY

Secrétaire: R.P. Nazario ROSATI

1908

Vicaire: M.R.P. Ladislao MAYE

Discrets: R.P. Celestino FRAGA
R.P. Giovanni GRAMICCIA
R.P. Bernardino REFATTI
R.P. Alessio BOGEY

Secrétaire: R.P. Nazario ROSATI

 

1910

Vicaire: M.R.P. Ladislao MAYE

Discrets: R.P. Giovanni GRAMICCIA
R.P. Bernardino REFATTI
R.P. Alessio BOGEY
R.P. Giusto GASTELU

Secrétaire: R.P. Nazario ROSATI

1921

Vicaire: M.R.P. Prospero M. VIAUD

Discrets: R.P. Costantino MARTINEZ
R.P. Sabino MAROTTA
R.P. Ermete KOHOUT
R.P. Giovanni FOREST DONEGAN

Secrétaire: R.P. Igino NUTI

 

1923

Vicaire: M.R.P. Prospero M. VIAUD

Discrets: R.P. Sabino MAROTTA
R.P. Ermete KOHOUT
R.P. Giusto GASTELU
R.P. Giacomo EGAN
R.P. Paolo CHENEAU

Secrétaire: R.P. Ambrogio CIRILLI

1926

Vicaire: M.R.P. Emmanuele OZANNE

Discrets: R.P. Ermete KOHOUT
R.P. Giusto GASTELU
R.P. Giacomo EGAN
R.P. Prospero M. VIAUD
R.P. Sabino MAROTTA

Secrétaire: R.P. Ambrogio CIRILLI

 

1928

Vicaire: M.R.P. Emmanuele OZANNE

Discrets: R.P. Prospero M. VIAUD
R.P. Sabino MAROTTA
R.P. Ermete KOHOUT
R.P. Giusto GAZTELU
R.P. Goffredo HUNT

Secrétaire: R.P. Ambrogio CIRILLI

1931

Vicaire: M.R.P. Emmanuele OZANNE

Discrets: R.P. Sabino MAROTTA
R.P. Ermete KOHOUT
R.P. Giusto GAZTELU
R.P. Goffredo HUNT
R.P. Prospero M. VIAUD

Secrétaire: M.R.P. Teofilo BELLORINI

 

1934

Vicaire: M.R.P. Emmanuele OZANNE

Discrets: R.P. Pietro LARRUCEA
R.P. Francesco SOLANO LAVAL
R.P. Sabino MAROTTA
R.P. Ermete KOHOUT
R.P. Giuseppe DOWLING

Secrétaire: M.R.P. Teofilo BELLORINI

1937

Vicaire: M.R.P. Emmanuele OZANNE

Discrets: R.P. Celestino CEBRIAN
R.P. Francesco SOLANO LAVAL
R.P. Sabino MAROTTA
R.P. Ermete KOHOUT
R.P. Giuseppe DOWLING

Secrétaire: M.R.P. Teofilo BELLORINI

 

1943

Vicaire: M.R.P. Francesco SOLANO LAVAL

Discrets: R.P. Celestino CEBRIAN
R.P. Bonaventura SAMSON
R.P. Eutimio CASTELLANI
R.P. Pasquale OSTERTAG
R.P. Bonaventura SIMON

Secrétaire: M.R.P. Teofilo BELLORINI

1946

Vicaire: M.R.P. Francesco SOLANO LAVAL

Discrets: R.P. Celestino CEBRIAN
R.P. Bonaventura SAMSON
R.P. Pasquale OSTERTAG
R.P. Sabino MAROTTA
R.P. Bonaventura SIMON

Secrétaire: M.R.P. Teofilo BELLORINI

 

1950

Vicaire: M.R.P. Adriano BUFFERNE

Discrets: R.P. Bonaventura SAMSON
R.P. Pasquale OSTERTAG
R.P. Sabino MAROTTA
R.P. Bonaventura SIMON
R.P. Paolo LANSEROS

Secrétaire: M.R.P. Teofilo BELLORINI

1953

Vicaire: M.R.P. Adriano BUFFERNE

Discrets: R.P. Paolo Lanseros
R.P. Leonardo BERARDI
R.P. Bonaventura SIMON
R.P. Odorico STENNER
R.P. Amedeo DABOUS

Secrétaire: M.R.P. Teofilo BELLORINI

 

1957

Vicaire: M.R.P. Gian Giuseppe ALLIOT

Discrets: R.P. Giuseppe UZAL
R.P. Giacinto Wilmes
R.P. Eugenio HOADE
R.P. Costanzo PILMES
R.P. Basilio TALATINIAN
R.P. Pier Giorgio CHIAPPERO

Secrétaire: R.P. Ignazio MANCINI

1959

Vicaire: M.R.P. Gian Giuseppe ALLIOT

Discrets: R.P. Giacinto Wilmes
R.P. Alberto ROCK
R.P. Giuseppe BARRIUSO
R.P. Ignazio MANCINI
R.P. GIACOMO PERRY
R.P. Carlo CORNILLE

Secrétaire: R.P. Eugenio TONINI

 

1963

Vicaire: M.R.P. Gian Giuseppe ALLIOT

Discrets: R.P. Giacinto Wilmes
R.P. Alberto ROCK
R.P. Firmino LOPEZ
R.P. Giorgio LUGANS
R.P. Patrizio COYLE
R.P. Pacifico GORI

Secrétaire: R.P. Eugenio TONINI

1965

Vicaire: M.R.P. Gian Giuseppe ALLIOT

Discrets: R.P. Bonaventura AKIKI
R.P. Giorgio LUGANS
R.P. Kevino MOONEY
R.P. Giuseppe MONTERO
R.P. Pacifico GORI
R.P. Elpidio PAX

Secrétaire: R.P. Antonio GUERRA

 

1968

Vicaire: M.R.P. Giorgio LUGANS

Discrets: R.P. Amé HENRY
R.P. Gedeone STOL
R.P. Basilio TALATINIAN
R.P. Saverio GEISER
R.P. Justo ARTARAZ
R.P. Erminio RONCARI

Secrétaire: R.P. Carlo CECCHITTELLI

1971

Vicaire: M.R.P. Giorgio LUGANS

Discrets: R.P. Gualtiero BRIAND
R.P. Gedeone STOL
R.P. Basilio TALATINIAN
R.P. Antonio FOLEY
R.P. Castor GARCIA
R.P. Raffaele ANGELISANTI

Secrétaire: R.P. Giuseppe CREMONA

 

1974

Vicaire: M.R.P. Giovanni BRIAND

Discrets: R.P. Giorgio LUGANS
R.P. Odorico STENNER
R.P. Basilio TALATINIAN
V.F. Ruggero PETRAS
R.P. Castor GARCIA
R.P. Raffaele ANGELISANTI

Secrétaire: R.P. Teofilo GORI

1982

Vicaire: R.P. Justo ARTARAZ

Discrets: R.P. Antonio FOLEY
R.P. Giovanni BATTISTELLI
R.P. Ignacio PEÑA
R.P. Maroun YOUNAN
R.P. Silvano LASZLO
R.P. Vianney DELALANDE

Secrétaire: R.P. Teofilo GORI

 

1985

Vicaire: M.R.P. Justo ARTARAZ

Discrets: R.P. Antonio PARISIO
R.P. Giovanni BATTISTELLI
R.P. Halim NOUJAIM
R.P. Ignacio PEÑA
V.F. Salesio SELINGER
R.P. Vianney DELALANDE

Secrétaire: R.P. Carlo CECCHITELLI

1987

Vicaire: M.R.P. Justo ARTARAZ

Discrets: V.F. Aloysius G. FLORIO
R.P. Augustyn SZYMANSKI
R.P. Halim NOUJAIM
R.P. Ignacio PEÑA
R.P. Jean BRIAND
R.P. Ludovico REALI

Secrétaire: R.P. Giuseppe NAZZARO

 

1990

Vicaire: M.R.P. Justo ARTARAZ

Discrets: R.P. Claudio BARATTO
R.P. Espedito LISIECKI
R.P. Eugenio KAMAR
R.P. Antoine DEFAUW
R.P. Castor GARCIA
V.F. Aloysius G. FLORIO

Secrétaire: R.P. Giuseppe NAZZARO

1993

Vicaire: M.R.P. Castor GARCIA

Discrets: R.P. Claudio BARATTO
V.F. Vincenzo GRZYSKA
R.P. Antoine DEFAUW
R.P. Peter VASKO
R.P. Georges ABOU-KHAZEN
R.P. Artemio VITORES

Secrétaire: R.P. Ruggero Erba

 

1996

Vicaire: M.R.P. Castor GARCIA

Discrets: R.P. Virginio RAVANELLI
R.P. Paul SYLVESTRE
V.F. Vincenzo GRZYSKA
R.P. Artemio VITORES
R.P. Georges ABOU-KHAZEN
R.P. Peter VASKO

Secrétaire: R.P. Ruggero Erba

1999

Vicaire: M.R.P. Castor GARCIA

Discrets: R.P. Johannes SIMON
R.P. Michele PICCIRILLO
R.P. Artemio VITORES
R.P. Abd El-Masih FAYEZ FAHIM
R.P. Peter VASKO
R.P. Dobromir JASZTAL

Secrétaire: R.P. Vincenzo IANNIELLO

 

2001

Vicaire: M.R.P. Castor GARCIA

Discrets: R.P. Daniel ANDRES
R.P. Abdel Massih FAYEZ FAHIM
R.P. David Maria JAEGER
R.P. Dobromir JASZTAL
R.P. Michele PICCIRILLO
R.P. Paul SYLVESTRE

2004

Vicaire: M.R.P. Artemio VÍTORES GONZÁLEZ

Discrets: R.P. Johannes (Herbert Walter) SIMON
R.P. Arturo VASATURO
R.P. Jerzy KRAJ
R.P. Athanasius (Stephen) MACORA
R.P. Rachid MISTRIH
R.P. Nicolas MÁRQUEZ

 

2007

Vicaire: M.R.P. Artemio VÍTORES GONZÁLEZ

Discrets: R.P. Gregor GEISER
R.P. Athanasius MACORA
R.P. Noel MUSCAT
R.P. Rachid MISTRIH
R.P. Dobromir JASZTAL
R.P. Nicolas MÁRQUEZ

2009

Vicaire: M.R.P. Artemio Vitores

Discrets: M.R.P. Noel MUSCAT
M.R.P. Athanasius MACORA
M.R.P. Rachid MISTRIH
M.R.P. Dobromir JASZTAL
M.R.P. Nicolás MÁRQUEZ GUTIÉRREZ
M.R.P. Gregor GEIGER

Secrétaire: M.R.P. Stéphane MILOVITCH

 

2010

Vicaire: M.R.P. Artemio VÍTORES GONZÁLEZ

Discrets: R.P. Noel MUSCAT
R.P. Peter VASKO
R.P. Amjad SABBARA
R.P. Martin RAFAEL ZAVALETTA
R.P. Seweryn LUBECKI
R.P. Stéphane MILOVITCH

Secrétaire: R.P. Silvio Rogelio DE LA FUENTE

  • Mars
    • L
    • M
    • M
    • J
    • V
    • S
    • D
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • 6
    • 7
    • 8
    • 9
    • 10
    • 11
    • 12
    • 13
    • 14
    • 15
    • 16
    • 17
    • 18
    • 19
    • 20
    • 21
    • 22
    • 23
    • 24
    • 25
    • 26
    • 27
    • 28
    • 29
    • 30
    • 31

Calendrier

04/06/2015 Célébrations

The Most Holy Body and Blood of Christ (Corpus Christi) Holy Sepulchre: 9.00 Lauds, Mass & Proc. of the Bl. Sacrament

07/06/2015 Célébrations

The Most Holy Body and Blood of Christ. Mount Sion Convent: 9.00 Mass and Procession

12/06/2015 Célébrations

The Most Sacred Heart of Jesus. S. Saviour: 17.00 I Vespers

13/06/2015 Célébrations

S. Anthony S. Saviour: 10.30 Mass - 17.00 II Vespers

23/06/2015 Célébrations

S. John in the Desert: 18.00 I Vespers Acre: 18.00 Sol. Mass

2011 - © Gerusalemme - San Salvatore Convento Francescano St. Saviour's Monastery
P.O.B. 186 9100101 Jerusalem - tel: +972 (02) 6266 561 - email: custodia@custodia.org